For sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní Dvůr

Dolní Dvůr

For sale — House, 146 m². Dolní Dvůr. Current listing on REALT.

For sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní DvůrFor sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní DvůrFor sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní DvůrFor sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní DvůrFor sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní DvůrFor sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní DvůrFor sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní DvůrFor sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní DvůrFor sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní DvůrFor sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní DvůrFor sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní DvůrFor sale · Houses · 146 m², Dolní Dvůr
Offer type
For sale
Property
Houses
Floor area
146 m²
Plot
1,351 m²
Floor
Construction
cihlová

More listings nearby: /en/prodej/domy/chalupa/trutnov-okres/dolni-dvur

Další nabídky v okolí

  1. 1. Chalupa v obci Dolní Dvůr v Krkonoších — 11 890 000 Kč
  2. 2. Prodej chalupy 149 m², Dolní Dvůr — 5 790 000 Kč
  3. 3. Prodej krkonošské roubenky – Dolní Dvůr — 8 590 000 Kč